| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
5326 North Point DrPierson, MICome see this better than new NO HOA, 5.5 year old home. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home off... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,639 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.73%
|
491 Bitter Creek LnPierson, MIExperience the ultimate in waterfront living on this breathtaking 23.5 acre estate. Ideall... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,924 sq.ft. |
$699,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2625 Elmwood DrivePierson, MIWelcome to 2625 Elmwood Dr. -- a storybook turn key home on the shores of Big Whitefish La... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,073 sq.ft. |
$2,100,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.72%
|
22677 Rosella DrPierson, MI22677 Rosella Dr, Pierson, MI 49339 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$130,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
20400 Kendaville RdPierson, MI20400 Kendaville Rd, Pierson, MI 49339 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$279,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
17400 W Briggs RdPierson, MIImagine owning a beautiful four bedroom, two bath farmhouse set on two peaceful acres in r... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,873 sq.ft. |
$305,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.95%
|
4778 Blue Heron DrivePierson, MIThis spacious bi-level home offers over 1,600 sq ft of living space with three bedrooms an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,643 sq.ft. |
$289,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
16856 W Stanton RoadPierson, MIOPEN HOUSE: SUN, JAN 4, 1-3PM This is the rare opportunity for peace and privacy. Presenti... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,465 sq.ft. |
$999,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
20436 Freedom DrivePierson, MITucked away at the end of a quiet dead-end road, this beautifully refreshed Pierson proper... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,263 sq.ft. |
$217,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
22085 W Wood Lake RoadPierson, MIPerfectly updated and meticulously maintained! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ho... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,280 sq.ft. |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 10 properties for sale in the city of Pierson . The median list price in Pierson is $302,000 and the average price per square foot is $171. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Pierson is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Pierson is $2,545.