| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
230 Main StGreen Isle, MN230 Main St, Green Isle, MN 55338 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,156 sq.ft. |
$229,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
555 Western AveGreen Isle, MN555 Western Ave, Green Isle, MN 55338 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,451 sq.ft. |
$329,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
305 N LaneGreen Isle, MN305 N Lane, Green Isle, MN 55338 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,456 sq.ft. |
$339,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
120 E 5th StreetGreen Isle, MNWelcome to the Ashford! This split entry model has a large open floor plan on the main lev... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,940 sq.ft. |
$342,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
240 Henry CirGreen Isle, MN240 Henry Cir, Green Isle, MN 55338 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,572 sq.ft. |
$319,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 5 properties for sale in the city of Green Isle . The median list price in Green Isle is $329,900 and the average price per square foot is $218. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Green Isle is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Green Isle is $2,395.