| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
135 Grace DriveFlowood, MSNew Listing! Located in sough after neighborhood of Abundance Pointe in Flowood! You do no... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,628 sq.ft. |
$314,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
712 S Chickasaw DriveFlowood, MSStunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located on a cul-de-sac in exclusive gated Indian Creek ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,841 sq.ft. |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.28%
|
146 Tradition ParkwayFlowood, MSWelcome to 146 Traditions Parkway in Flowood, Mississippi--an inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath h... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,786 sq.ft. |
$285,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.25%
|
1004 Sapphire CrossingFlowood, MS100% USDA financing available to qualified buyers! This gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,648 sq.ft. |
$519,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.22%
|
711 S Chickasaw DriveFlowood, MSCul-de-Sac! Private Backyard! Pool! New Roof! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is located in ga... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,997 sq.ft. |
$723,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0%
|
173 Grace DriveFlowood, MSSpectacular Home in Abundance Pointe! Welcome to 173 Grace Drive, a beautifully designed 3... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,352 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.11%
|
340 Sherborne PlaceFlowood, MSDon't miss out on this house! Its has an amazing location close to everything, yet tucked ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,969 sq.ft. |
$649,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.1%
|
917 Brunswick CourtFlowood, MSCorner lot new construction in the gated community of Kensington in Flowood! **Limited Tim... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,175 sq.ft. |
$409,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.68%
|
201 Bronson BendFlowood, MSStep into this amazing 2619 sq ft home in a lively new development, offering the perfect c... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,619 sq.ft. |
$479,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
159 Bronson BendFlowood, MSSituated in one of Rankin County's prime locations, this stunning new construction home is... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,163 sq.ft. |
$424,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.04%
|
156 Latter Rayne DriveFlowood, MSSuperior Design. Unmatched Attention To Detail. LIKE NEW CONSTRUCTION. You'll immediately ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,533 sq.ft. |
$730,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.11%
|
910 Abundance CrossingFlowood, MSThis beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath home has wonderful wood floors, interior brick arches and ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,124 sq.ft. |
$392,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
232 Bronson BendFlowood, MSThis is a new neighborhood in the heart of Flowood. Close to shopping and restaurants and ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,154 sq.ft. |
$428,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.01%
|
193 Grace DriveFlowood, MSYou do NOT want to miss out on this show-stopper located in Abundance Pointe of Flowood! T... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,290 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.01%
|
185 Bronson BendFlowood, MSThis beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,389 square feet of designed living spac... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,389 sq.ft. |
$469,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.77%
|
187 Bronson BendFlowood, MSStep into this amazing 2211 sq ft home in a lively new development, offering the perfect c... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,560 sq.ft. |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
179 Bronson BendFlowood, MSGREAT NEW PRICE!! Beautiful home just completed in the heart of Flowood's Bristol Crossing... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,539 sq.ft. |
$494,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
609 Big Valley LoopFlowood, MSImmaculate, light-filled, and truly one of a kind. Welcome to your dream home in the highl... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,968 sq.ft. |
$748,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.09%
|
125 PinevaleFlowood, MSNEW ROOF! This lovely home at 125 Pinevale Dr in Flowood MS in Pinehaven is ready for new ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,766 sq.ft. |
$272,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.74%
|
806 Woodland Pine StreetFlowood, MSLocation Location!! Situated in a cul-de-sac in the gated estate lots of Dogwood Place con... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,494 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
302 Crimson CrowneFlowood, MSWelcome to 302 Crimson Crowne in the gated community of Lineage Lake in Flowood-an excepti... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,678 sq.ft. |
$774,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
4021 Brookwood DriveFlowood, MSWelcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence situated on a larg... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,594 sq.ft. |
$269,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.8%
|
192 Bronson BendFlowood, MSStunning 2,334 sq ft two-story home with a rare 3-car garage in a highly sought-after loca... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,334 sq.ft. |
$464,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.8%
|
200 Bronson BendFlowood, MSWelcome to Flowood's newest neighborhood nestled in the heart of Flowood. This 4 bedroom, ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,237 sq.ft. |
$458,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.84%
|
1114 Old Court CrossingFlowood, MSFinal touches are being completed on this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath new co... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,135 sq.ft. |
$409,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.58%
|
186 Bronson BendFlowood, MSWelcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Flowood. Great floor... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,265 sq.ft. |
$464,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.8%
|
1212 Old Court CrossingFlowood, MSThis one truly stands out. Scheduled for completion in early April, this unique 4 bedroom,... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,240 sq.ft. |
$435,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.43%
|
144 Britton CircleFlowood, MSMOVE-IN READY! 3 BR/2 BA home located in a small, one-circle neighborhood in a USDA-Eligib... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,637 sq.ft. |
$287,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.51%
|
134 Palace CrossingFlowood, MSThis beautiful new construction home is nearing completion and offers a thoughtful blend o... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,025 sq.ft. |
$394,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.23%
|
139 Bronson BendFlowood, MSSituated in one of Rankin County's prime locations, this stunning new construction home is... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,232 sq.ft. |
$419,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.07%
|
1210 Michael StreetFlowood, MSDiscover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly sought-... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,640 sq.ft. |
$285,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.07%
|
112 Biltmore CoveFlowood, MSWelcome to Biltmore Cove--an exclusive, gated community in the heart of Flowood with just ... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,958 sq.ft. |
$585,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1208 Jade CoveFlowood, MSThis stunning custom-built home in the highly sought-after Latter Rayne subdivision of Flo... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,240 sq.ft. |
$674,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.05%
|
629 Big Valley LoopFlowood, MSWelcome to luxury living in the highly sought-after Les Maisons community, where exception... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,514 sq.ft. |
$915,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.61%
|
1006 Kensington DriveFlowood, MSWelcome to 1006 Kensington Drive, located in the gated Kensington Subdivision. Built in 20... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,121 sq.ft. |
$392,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.06%
|
175 Bronson BendFlowood, MSPlaced in one of Rankin County's exciting new developments, this charming new construction... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,553 sq.ft. |
$459,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.83%
|
137 Bronson BendFlowood, MSPlaced in one of Rankin County's exciting new developments, this charming new construction... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,184 sq.ft. |
$414,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.11%
|
157 Bronson BendFlowood, MSNow under construction!Another absolutely gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home in desired Bristo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,195 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.75%
|
There are 38 properties for sale in the city of Flowood . The median list price in Flowood is $454,250 and the average price per square foot is $178. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Flowood is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Flowood is $2,356.