| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
307 Espy AvenuePass Christian, MSThis updated and move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits just a short stroll or golf... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,155 sq.ft. |
$219,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.38%
|
112 Spruce StreetPass Christian, MSWelcome to 112 Spruce Street, a delightful property that blends comfort, functionality, an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,156 sq.ft. |
$224,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.06%
|
107 Greenwood DrivePass Christian, MSGreat investment opportunity. Currently operated as a short-term rental with transferable ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,545 sq.ft. |
$249,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.89%
|
106 Kelly CovePass Christian, MSLovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront property in Timber Ridge Shores. Conveniently located ... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,459 sq.ft. |
$665,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.55%
|
1100 W Beach Boulevard lot: 311Pass Christian, MSWelcome to your dream beachfront condo in the beautiful city of Pass Christian, MS. This b... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,620 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.1%
|
9266 N Pine DrivePass Christian, MSWelcome to this charming country-style home located just north of Interstate 10 in the hig... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,667 sq.ft. |
$229,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.83%
|
1592 E 2nd StreetPass Christian, MSHigh and dry on Second Street in Pass Christian, this three-bedroom, three-bath home sits ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,300 sq.ft. |
$312,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.04%
|
219 Baywood DrivePass Christian, MSBreathtaking Views and over 100 feet on the water make this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath h... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,316 sq.ft. |
$1,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
113 Youngswood LoopPass Christian, MSWelcome to this meticulously reimagined waterfront retreat in Timber Ridge, offering effor... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,504 sq.ft. |
$929,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.3%
|
104 Poplar PointPass Christian, MSGlorious waterfront property in Pass Christian! This three bedroom, three bath home includ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,792 sq.ft. |
$749,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.75%
|
1550 E 2nd StreetPass Christian, MSLive the coastal lifestyle in this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at Penthouse Gardens in Pas... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 620 sq.ft. |
$89,750 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.43%
|
112 Cedar AvenuePass Christian, MSGolf cart to remain with property with a full price offer! Beautiful custom-built coastal ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,972 sq.ft. |
$679,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.39%
|
109 Fernwood DrivePass Christian, MSExperience the best of coastal and golf course living in this beautifully designed 4-bedro... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,278 sq.ft. |
$349,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.27%
|
101 Hayden AvenuePass Christian, MSSituated on a generous lot, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath concrete home offer... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,903 sq.ft. |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.23%
|
231 Fairway DrivePass Christian, MSWaterfront 3-bed, 2.5-bath home in Timber Ridge with private dock, golf views, and direct ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,568 sq.ft. |
$549,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.24%
|
114 Menge AvenuePass Christian, MSThis beautifully designed coastal home is a rare find, perfectly situated just 1/2 block f... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,337 sq.ft. |
$485,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.64%
|
7309 Live Oak WayPass Christian, MSLuxurious custom built home located on the 1st hole in the private golf club community of ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,254 sq.ft. |
$545,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.09%
|
29129 J P Ladner RoadPass Christian, MSBeautiful Home on 2.2 Acres This well-maintained, agent-owned 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom, ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,324 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.82%
|
1560 E Second StreetPass Christian, MSExperience the best of ''The Pass'' in this immaculate, updated ranch nestled on nearly ha... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,941 sq.ft. |
$399,477 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.32%
|
7591 Crescent Way DrivePass Christian, MSThis gorgeous brick home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spa... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,275 sq.ft. |
$489,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.47%
|
203 Lynn CirclePass Christian, MSLocated in Pass Christian, a charming coastal retreat offering comfort, convenience, and S... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,242 sq.ft. |
$194,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.41%
|
131 Northwood DrivePass Christian, MSCharming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Pass Christian, just a couple of blocks fr... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,716 sq.ft. |
$252,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.07%
|
126 Henderson AvenuePass Christian, MSWonderful location, beautiful design and great views make this house special. Less than a ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,603 sq.ft. |
$879,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.44%
|
122 Vista DrivePass Christian, MSIf you are not living the COASTAL LIFE, then THIS is your OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to 122 Vist... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,700 sq.ft. |
$539,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.57%
|
25401 Notre Dame AvenuePass Christian, MSThis could be your serene waterfront life! Live comfortably in the 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2339... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,339 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.03%
|
116 Davis Avenue lot: EPass Christian, MSScenic 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo in Downtown Pass Christian. Experience coastal charm and co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,050 sq.ft. |
$327,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
7368 N Aberdeen DrivePass Christian, MSHuge price reduction! Make your move NOW! It's time to come Home to the Oaks in Pass Chris... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,494 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.84%
|
1515 E Beach Boulevard lot: 105Pass Christian, MSExperience ultimate coastal living at its finest in this beautiful two-bedroom two bath co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 967 sq.ft. |
$219,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.13%
|
23480 Arcadia Farm RoadPass Christian, MSDiscover the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and convenience on this stunning 3369 sq ft... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 3,369 sq.ft. |
$979,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.11%
|
7041/7047 Kiln Delisle RoadPass Christian, MSMake this spring your season of new beginnings- this property offers flexibility and value... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,338 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.16%
|
1315 E 2nd StreetPass Christian, MSFabulous Family Estate in the heart of The Pass, and minutes to everywhere! Locals realize... |
5 beds | 5 baths | 5,239 sq.ft. |
$1,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.16%
|
12174 Vidalia RoadPass Christian, MSUnique Opportunity - Own Your Dream Car Shop This mechanic's dream is now available! Nestl... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,088 sq.ft. |
$279,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.31%
|
600 W Beach BoulevardPass Christian, MSWonderful West Beach location! This sensational custom-built, French colonial-inspired hou... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,600 sq.ft. |
$1,999,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.85%
|
216 Courtenay AvenuePass Christian, MSWell built and maintained large home ideally setup for entertainment. Large open plan, gra... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 3,011 sq.ft. |
$649,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.02%
|
1515 E Beach Boulevard lot: 114Pass Christian, MSWake up to the sound of waves and stunning views of the Gulf from this beautifully maintai... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 962 sq.ft. |
$224,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.97%
|
16450 Bell Creek RoadPass Christian, MSAs you travel down the private, winding driveway through towering hardwoods and mature fol... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,511 sq.ft. |
$577,750 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.56%
|
106 Ashwood DrivePass Christian, MSThe Ultimate Waterfront Retreat in Timber Ridge! Experience unparalleled coastal living wi... |
5 beds | 8 baths | 4,600 sq.ft. |
$1,975,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.66%
|
10 Wenmar AvenuePass Christian, MSSpacious ranch style home with pool near the beach! Welcome to this beautifully updated fu... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,359 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.27%
|
1100 W Beach Boulevard lot: 203Pass Christian, MSExperience coastal living at its finest in this highly sought-after three bedroom 2.5 bath... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,127 sq.ft. |
$595,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.41%
|
There are 90 properties for sale in the city of Pass Christian . The median list price in Pass Christian is $444,500 and the average price per square foot is $205. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Pass Christian is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Pass Christian is $2,120.