| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
17 Berry Lane unit: 17CSuperior, MTThe Montana Silos Real Estate Cooperative offers a rare opportunity to combine investment ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,559 sq.ft. |
$378,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.07%
|
17 Berry Lane unit: 17ASuperior, MTThe Montana Silos Real Estate Cooperative offers a rare opportunity to combine investment ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,559 sq.ft. |
$379,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.06%
|
282 Clark Fork DrSuperior, MTBuy through Auction.com. This foreclosure property is a great opportunity to invest in thi... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |
$679,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
200 Clark Fork DrSuperior, MTLow maintenance waterfront living! Located in Superior, Montana is a quiet street overlook... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,071 sq.ft. |
$839,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.01%
|
1101 Riverside DriveSuperior, MTStep into effortless living with this one-level living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,660 sq.ft. |
$485,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
510 Johnson LnSuperior, MTPRICE REDUCTION!!! Western Montana custom Log Home sits on a meadowy 9.37 acres with views... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,280 sq.ft. |
$739,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.69%
|
614 Johnson LnSuperior, MTLocation! Location! Location! Montana Living at Its Finest! Escape to the peace and tranqu... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,180 sq.ft. |
$950,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
125 Curran DriveSuperior, MTBeautifully remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath home with BRAND NEW ROOF offers the perfect blend of... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,789 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
746 Tami Drive ESuperior, MTWestern Montana property with a small home on it. Home has not been used or lived in for q... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 952 sq.ft. |
$259,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.06%
|
219 Shyrock Loop DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$170,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.95%
|
Lot 5 Tami Dr ESuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$159,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.89%
|
Nhn Johnson Creek RdSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$1,052,100 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.79%
|
NHN Robins Nest LnSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$125,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.64%
|
NHN Diamond Match RdSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.15%
|
109 Mullan Rd WSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.15%
|
348 Clark Fork DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.5%
|
290 Riverbend RdSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$305,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.72%
|
115 Osprey DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$105,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.18%
|
NHN Lozo Creek TrlSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$349,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.27%
|
NHN Clark Fork DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$399,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.89%
|
Lot 1 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.16%
|
Lot 14 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$159,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.89%
|
Lot 2 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.16%
|
Lot 3 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$209,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.32%
|
Lot 6 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$249,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.5%
|
Lot 4 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$209,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.32%
|
Lot 11 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$134,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.09%
|
Lot 12 Kestrel DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.16%
|
303 Iron Mountain HtsSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$189,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.82%
|
195 Capper LnSuperior, MT
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,768 sq.ft. |
$685,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.06%
|
2300 Keystone Gulch RdSuperior, MT
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,600 sq.ft. |
$999,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.39%
|
625 Bear Paw TrlSuperior, MT
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,248 sq.ft. |
$720,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.14%
|
1595 River Bend RdSuperior, MT
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,680 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
NHN Fred Mayo LnSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.27%
|
352 Clark Fork DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$420,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
NKA River Bend Rd NSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.17%
|
NHN Curran DrSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$129,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.39%
|
132 Spirit Walk LnSuperior, MT
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,222 sq.ft. |
$629,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.1%
|
965 Quartz LoopSuperior, MT
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,651 sq.ft. |
$598,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
84 Beaver Pond RdSuperior, MT
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.79%
|
There are 47 properties for sale in the city of Superior . The median list price in Superior is $679,000 and the average price per square foot is $294. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Superior is 2.00%. The average monthly rental income in Superior is $834.