Search for Townhouse for Sale in Laurel Springs, New Jersey. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 6 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
18 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ18 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,894 sq.ft. |
$403,531 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.87%
|
14 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ14 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,921 sq.ft. |
$437,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.46%
|
11 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ11 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,932 sq.ft. |
$420,430 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.9%
|
17 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ17 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,894 sq.ft. |
$408,180 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.88%
|
15 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ15 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,894 sq.ft. |
$395,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.86%
|
16 Silas LnLaurel Springs, NJ16 Silas Ln, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,894 sq.ft. |
$403,541 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.87%
|