| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
109 N 36th AveLongport, NJWelcome to 109 North 36th Avenue, Longport, New Jerseyâan architectural masterpiece buil... |
5 beds | 6 baths | 3,000 sq.ft. |
$3,490,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.93%
|
111 S 16th Ave #606Longport, NJWelcome to Longport Seaview, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2 -bath condo is situated on the 6th... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,326 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.17%
|
24 Evergreen AveLongport, NJWelcome to 24 N Evergreen Ave a Classic Longport bungalow, completely updated and move-in ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,650 sq.ft. |
$1,949,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
2700 Atlantic AveLongport, NJWelcome to Ocean Plaza Condominium unit #718, a perfect summer retreat at the beach with o... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$1,195,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.97%
|
32 N MANOR AvenueLongport, NJLongport, on the southern tip of "The Pearl of Absecon Island", is a very upscale communit... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,000 sq.ft. |
$1,925,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.81%
|
3014 Ventnor AveLongport, NJLUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH AN AMAZING SOUTHSIDE LOCATION & LOW LONGPORT TAXES! This high... |
5 beds | 6 baths | N/A |
$4,250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.78%
|
111 S 16th AveLongport, NJWelcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly sought-after community of Longport! ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$874,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.1%
|
2700 Atlantic Ave #209Longport, NJBright and spacious Ocean Plaza Condominium featuring a lovely primary bedroom with an add... |
1 beds | 2 baths | 950 sq.ft. |
$789,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.82%
|
1503 Atlantic AveLongport, NJLocation, Location, Location...experience the convenience of condominium life in a townhou... |
3 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$2,295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.89%
|
1503 Atlantic Ave #1503Longport, NJLocation, Location, Location...experience the convenience of condominium life in a townhou... |
3 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$2,295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.85%
|
2700 Atlantic Ave #718Longport, NJWelcome to Ocean Plaza Condominium unit #718, a perfect summer retreat at the beach with o... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,258 sq.ft. |
$1,195,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.9%
|
2700 Atlantic Ave #515Longport, NJExperience the best of shore living in this elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at Ocean P... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$1,495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.68%
|
111 S 16th Street #313Longport, NJThe Longport Seaview Condominium, ideally located in the heart of Longport, offers an exce... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,152 sq.ft. |
$749,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.95%
|
111 S 16 Ave #415Longport, NJStep into a sun-drenched living room wrapped in floor-to-ceiling windows and sliding glass... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$975,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.78%
|
23 S 30th AveLongport, NJTake advantage of this rare and unique development opportunity in Longport, just 5 homes f... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$2,999,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.91%
|
28 N 32nd AveLongport, NJThis multi-level Longport beach home offers 4 generous bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,200 sq.ft. |
$2,350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.88%
|
3104 Pacific AveLongport, NJWelcome to 3104 Pacific Avenue. This exceptional 3-story, 5-bedroom, 5.5-bathroom home is... |
5 beds | 6 baths | 2,819 sq.ft. |
$3,195,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.94%
|
2700 Atlantic Ave #514Longport, NJWelcome to The Ocean Plaza Condominium. This 5th-floor unit offers sweeping views of the A... |
1 beds | 2 baths | 950 sq.ft. |
$789,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.01%
|
111 S 16th Ave #504Longport, NJSpectacular views of the Ocean and Bay with southern exposure from this amazing 2 bedroom,... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,232 sq.ft. |
$1,050,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.91%
|
1600 Atlantic Ave. 46 Ave #46Longport, NJWelcome to your own little piece of highly coveted Longport, NJ! This beautiful and cozy O... |
1 beds | 1 baths | N/A |
$419,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.53%
|
111 S 16th Ave #318Longport, NJWelcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly sought-after community of Longport! ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$874,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.88%
|
There are 21 properties for sale in the city of Longport . The median list price in Longport is $1,195,000 and the average price per square foot is $709. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Longport is N/A%. The average monthly rental income in Longport is $2,823.