| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
217 Vasser DrivePISCATAWAY, NJLocation! Location! Location! Bright and Spacious Corner Unit 3 BR 2.5 Bath Full Finished ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,616 sq.ft. |
$589,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.31%
|
123 Chariot CourtPISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to Your Perfect Blend of Comfort, Style & Location! This beautifully maintained 2-... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,174 sq.ft. |
$409,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.53%
|
1425 W 4TH STPISCATAWAY, NJInvest with success and buy through Auction.com. This bank-owned investment property is a ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,216 sq.ft. |
$418,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.94%
|
45 TABB AVENUEPISCATAWAY, NJInvest with success and buy through Auction.com. This bank-owned investment property is a ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$418,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
806 Jesse WayPISCATAWAY, NJA rare combination of space, light, and location, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,159 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.99%
|
168 Vasser DrivePISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to this charming second-floor condo in Piscataway's highly desirable Maple Grove c... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,189 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.61%
|
409 Lancaster CourtPISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to 409 Lancaster Ct, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highl... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,138 sq.ft. |
$407,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.42%
|
2 Hendrick PlacePISCATAWAY, NJBack on Market. Buyer unable to perform. Enter into elegance through the grand foyer, wher... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,396 sq.ft. |
$795,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.67%
|
301 Vasser DrivePISCATAWAY, NJThis well kept 2 bedroom & 2.5 bath townhouse with full basement offers comfort & convenie... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,566 sq.ft. |
$459,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.7%
|
157 Murray AvenuePISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to 157 Murray Avenue, an exceptional new construction residence by Vinco Builders,... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,800 sq.ft. |
$1,225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1702 Amanda CourtPISCATAWAY, NJFirst Floor Condo in Piscataway |The Commons Community- This bright and Spacious 2 BR 2 Ba... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.18%
|
1758 S 2nd StreetPISCATAWAY, NJHuge price adjustment. Motivated seller. Modern New Construction Homes - Where Style Meets... |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
247 Adams StreetPISCATAWAY, NJRare Find! This spacious ranch sits proudly on a corner lot with 5 bedrooms & 4 baths, off... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 1,786 sq.ft. |
$649,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
307 Rock AvePISCATAWAY, NJThis sale opportunity is a Two (2) family home situated on Rock Avenue in Piscataway NJ. ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.51%
|
112 Redbud RoadPISCATAWAY, NJA rare opportunity to own a townhome with no HOA fees. Ideally situated directly across fr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,208 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.86%
|
1760 Cedarwood DrivePISCATAWAY, NJIntroducing 1760 Cedarwood Dr, a property that boasts a fresh interior paint job, giving i... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,536 sq.ft. |
$562,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.47%
|
47 Brandywine CirclePISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to 47 Brandywine Cir, a home that exudes charm and sophistication. The kitchen is ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 988 sq.ft. |
$515,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.16%
|
189 Sunshine DrivePISCATAWAY, NJFantastic 2 bed, 2 full bath Condo with a spacious 2 story foyer in a premium location clo... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,532 sq.ft. |
$439,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.28%
|
1718 W 4th Street WPISCATAWAY, NJBACK TO MARKET! Stunning 4-Bedroom Home with Pool Oasis! This impeccably maintained new co... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,411 sq.ft. |
$799,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.56%
|
574 Buckingham DrivePISCATAWAY, NJ
|
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,764 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.93%
|
15 Barbour PlacePISCATAWAY, NJNestled in the desirable Maplehurst Farms subdivision of Piscataway, this stunning 4-bedro... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,111 sq.ft. |
$850,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.3%
|
194 Bexley LanePISCATAWAY, NJThis condo is great to own or use as an investment. Welcome to to this 2nd floor 1 bedroom... |
1 beds | 2 baths | 866 sq.ft. |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2%
|
542 Lorhan DrivePISCATAWAY, NJDiscover this stunning top-floor, east-facing sanctuary in the sought-after 30Seven ONB co... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,651 sq.ft. |
$579,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.83%
|
10 Brook Hollow RoadPISCATAWAY, NJBeautifully renovated northeast-facing 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home nestled on a qui... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,388 sq.ft. |
$519,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.09%
|
1084 Stelton RoadPISCATAWAY, NJ5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bathroom Bi-Level home in the heart of Piscataway. This home features BP... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,172 sq.ft. |
$799,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
344 Bowler CourtPISCATAWAY, NJAs a rare end unit, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers something truly specia... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,174 sq.ft. |
$490,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.64%
|
36 Mitchell AvePISCATAWAY, NJ36 Mitchell Ave, PISCATAWAY, NJ 08854 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
774 Maple AvePISCATAWAY, NJ774 Maple Ave, PISCATAWAY, NJ 08854 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 2 baths | 1,830 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
937 S Washington Ave SPISCATAWAY, NJ937 S Washington Ave S, PISCATAWAY, NJ 08854 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,730 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.56%
|
69 Morris AvePISCATAWAY, NJ69 Morris Ave, PISCATAWAY, NJ 08854 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$980,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.14%
|
5073 Wade StPISCATAWAY, NJ5073 Wade St, PISCATAWAY, NJ 08854 | Single Family Residential |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
268 Shady Oak CourtPISCATAWAY, NJWelcome to this beautifully updated three level townhouse where warmth meets home. This re... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,432 sq.ft. |
$485,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.47%
|
40 Grove StreetPISCATAWAY, NJUltra clean ranch with 2 car garage, sunroom, wood burning fireplace, rear patio, whole ho... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,428 sq.ft. |
$619,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.43%
|
There are 69 properties for sale in the city of Piscataway . The median list price in Piscataway is $560,000 and the average price per square foot is $340. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Piscataway is 2.00%. The average monthly rental income in Piscataway is $2,872.