Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Lockport, New York. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 72 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
4839 Middleton DrLockport, NYWelcome to 4839 Middleton! This pristine 3 bdrm home is not shy of space. Large, open layo... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,484 sq.ft. |
$254,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.3%
|
6721 Aiken RdLockport, NYDEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY - 22.8 ACRES CONSISTING OF TWO PARCELS - ONE HAS A SINGLE FAMILY H... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,976 sq.ft. |
$2,000,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.63%
|
7290 Woodhaven DrLockport, NYEssex Homes of WNY welcomes you to this move-in-ready, 1,929 sq ft. Premier Series ranch t... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$699,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.15%
|
23 W High StLockport, NY23 W High St, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,212 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.94%
|
6667 Curtis CtLockport, NY6667 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,701 sq.ft. |
$531,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.13%
|
6673 Curtis CtLockport, NY6673 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$588,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.18%
|
6685 Curtis CtLockport, NY6685 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,924 sq.ft. |
$546,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.14%
|
6683 Curtis Ct #14Lockport, NY6683 Curtis Ct #14, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,572 sq.ft. |
$539,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.14%
|
5358 Murphy RdLockport, NY5358 Murphy Rd, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,700 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.18%
|
0000 James Francis IvLockport, NY0000 James Francis Iv, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,756 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.29%
|
0000 James Francis IiiLockport, NY0000 James Francis Iii, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,634 sq.ft. |
$445,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.28%
|
0000 James Francis IiLockport, NY0000 James Francis Ii, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,565 sq.ft. |
$445,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.88%
|
0000 James Francis ILockport, NY0000 James Francis I, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,454 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.87%
|
Piedmont PlanLockport, NY
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$621,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.28%
|
Danbury PlanLockport, NY
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,956 sq.ft. |
$678,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
Madison II PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,412 sq.ft. |
$610,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.03%
|
Arbor PlanLockport, NY
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,614 sq.ft. |
$607,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.7%
|
Bentley PlanLockport, NY
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,133 sq.ft. |
$677,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
Reinhardt III W/ Country Kitchen PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,594 sq.ft. |
$646,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.65%
|
Richmond PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,236 sq.ft. |
$596,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.18%
|
Easton PlanLockport, NYEaston Plan, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,802 sq.ft. |
$684,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.3%
|
Concorde PlanLockport, NY
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,715 sq.ft. |
$612,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.71%
|
Brighton PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,100 sq.ft. |
$576,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.42%
|
Harrington II PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,838 sq.ft. |
$758,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.72%
|
Weston PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,564 sq.ft. |
$672,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.41%
|
Wilshier PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,212 sq.ft. |
$617,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.95%
|
Fenway II PlanLockport, NYFenway II Plan, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,130 sq.ft. |
$582,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.35%
|
Wexford PlanLockport, NYWexford Plan, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,613 sq.ft. |
$634,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.77%
|
Kensington PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,633 sq.ft. |
$794,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.47%
|
Grayson PlanLockport, NY
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,169 sq.ft. |
$717,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.03%
|
7307 Woodhaven DrLockport, NY7307 Woodhaven Dr, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,350 sq.ft. |
$699,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.17%
|
7304 Woodhaven DrLockport, NY7304 Woodhaven Dr, Lockport, NY 14094 | Single Family Residential |