Search for Townhouse for Sale in Colfax, North Carolina. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 4 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1556 Oakbluffs DrColfax, NC1556 Oakbluffs Dr, Colfax, NC 27235 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,026 sq.ft. |
$399,860 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.98%
|
1563 Oakbluffs DrColfax, NC1563 Oakbluffs Dr, Colfax, NC 27235 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,904 sq.ft. |
$463,300 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.3%
|
1597 Oakbluffs DrColfax, NC1597 Oakbluffs Dr, Colfax, NC 27235 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,904 sq.ft. |
$460,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.3%
|
2138 Alamar DrColfax, NC2138 Alamar Dr, Colfax, NC 27235 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,633 sq.ft. |
$289,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.72%
|
Other Investment Properties for Sale in Colfax |
|||
8323 Lazy Sky Lane unit: 69Colfax , NCHome under construction! This Charlotte home plan showcases 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. Entrywa... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,932 sq.ft. |
$417,442 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.9%
|
3815 Kestrel Lane unit: 94Colfax , NCHome under construction! This beautiful Clairmont home plan showcases 5 bedrooms, 3 bathro... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,159 sq.ft. |
$493,882 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
3819 Kestrel Lane unit: 96Colfax , NCHome under construction! This Clairmont floor plan showcases 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, blin... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,017 sq.ft. |
$475,937 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.62%
|
3817 Kestrel Lane unit: 95Colfax , NCHome under construction! This Clairmont floor plan showcases 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, sunroom,... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,159 sq.ft. |
$510,264 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.46%
|
8319 Lazy Sky Lane unit: 71Colfax , NCHome under construction! This Chatham floor plan showcase 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths. Entryway ... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,826 sq.ft. |
$435,084 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.85%
|
3813 Kestrel Lane unit: 93Colfax , NCHome under construction! This stunning Clairmont floor plan has so much to offer with 5 be... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,159 sq.ft. |
$457,128 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
3823 Kestrel Lane unit: 98Colfax , NCHome under construction! This stunning 5-bedroom, 4 bath Clairmont home with a spacious la... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,159 sq.ft. |
$515,817 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.43%