| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
594 Drum Hill RoadGates, NCWelcome to this spacious and versatile property offering over 2,300 square feet of living ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,300 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.86%
|
69 Kelly StreetGates, NCNew Roof, new windows, new appliances, new flooring throughout, new back deck 20x10, newly... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,512 sq.ft. |
$306,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.69%
|
03 Gates Bank RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Roanoke 2 model! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch off... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,715 sq.ft. |
$359,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.11%
|
003 Gates Bank RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Chesapeake 2 model! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,765 sq.ft. |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.9%
|
MM Gates Bank (Magnolia) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Magnolia model. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch has some amazing features... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,080 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.4%
|
MM Gates Bank (Evergreen) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Evergreen model! This beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offe... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,241 sq.ft. |
$339,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.29%
|
MM Gates Bank (Millpond) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Millpond model! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch off... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,271 sq.ft. |
$329,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.56%
|
MM Gates Bank (Roanoke 2) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Roanoke 2 model! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch off... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,715 sq.ft. |
$359,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.85%
|
MM Gates Bank (Chesapeake 2) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Chesapeake 2 model! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,765 sq.ft. |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.65%
|
02 Gates Bank RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Corapeake model! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch of... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,280 sq.ft. |
$334,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.7%
|
MM Gates Bank (Corapeake) RoadGates, NCWelcome home to the Corapeake model! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch of... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,280 sq.ft. |
$334,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.43%
|
19 Kelly StreetGates, NCRoom for everyone! This immaculately maintained ranch is over 3000 sq ft. With 4 bedrooms,... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,080 sq.ft. |
$394,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.88%
|
1201 Willeyton RoadGates, NCWelcome to your private slice of country living just over the VA line! This custom-built, ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,963 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.01%
|
797 Rooks RoadGates, NCBeautifully maintained home situated on approximately 2 acres. The main home offers 4 bedr... |