Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Hope Mills, North Carolina. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 234 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
5335 Heather StHope Mills, NCCharming 1865 sq ft, 3-bedroom, 2-bath w/bonus room ranch home located in Hope Mills. Just... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,865 sq.ft. |
$272,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.49%
|
5940 Blue Sky LnHope Mills, NCCharming ranch with a bonus! This home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a bonus room. It ha... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,125 sq.ft. |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.69%
|
5317 Pride LnHope Mills, NCWelcome to your turn-key oasis in the highly sought-after Westgate community! This stunnin... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,883 sq.ft. |
$509,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6318 Streeter DrHope Mills, NCSeller offering concessions with acceptable offer. Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,256 sq.ft. |
$319,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.12%
|
340 Gadson DrHope Mills, NCWelcome to this spacious home featuring an open floor plan designed for comfortable living... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,325 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.87%
|
5508 Rising Ridge DrHope Mills, NCWelcome to 5508 Rising Ridge Drive in Hope Mills--where comfort, space, and outdoor living... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,002 sq.ft. |
$305,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.92%
|
1453 Dulles RdHope Mills, NCAs you step inside, you're greeted by a welcoming office with double doors, a formal dinin... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,086 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.02%
|
3412 Masters DrHope Mills, NCThis beautifully updated home features LVP flooring, fresh interior paint, new carpet, sta... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,270 sq.ft. |
$238,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.23%
|
4935 Catalpa CircleHope Mills, NCTucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this inviting tri-level home offers space, style, and c... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,662 sq.ft. |
$252,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.28%
|
5218 Pringle WayHope Mills, NCGreat home priced to sell, 6000 buyer incentive available, 3 bedroom 2.5 bath, Large famil... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,770 sq.ft. |
$242,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
1920 Sir Michael DrHope Mills, NCWelcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property offering a functional layout an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,525 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.45%
|
4425 Bishamon StreetHope Mills, NCYou can go anywhere from here! Super easy access to 295 Loop or to downtown Hope Mills. Fo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,517 sq.ft. |
$243,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
5980 Love CtHope Mills, NCWelcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath partially brick ranch designed for comfort... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,860 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.24%
|
3679 Pioneer DrHope Mills, NCCharming two-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy! Located... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,669 sq.ft. |
$273,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.18%
|
2958 Peacock StreetHope Mills, NCWelcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home, perfectly situated in a peacefu... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,193 sq.ft. |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.16%
|
3200 Teakwood CtHope Mills, NCDiscover the ideal home in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, vacant and ready for... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,050 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.63%
|
6300 Bretton Woods DrHope Mills, NCWelcome to this beautiful, large corner lot, updated home that blends comfort, flexibility... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,374 sq.ft. |
$230,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.25%
|
803 Danelaw DrHope Mills, NCPRICE INPROVMENT!!! Welcome to 803 Danelaw Drive - where everyday living feels like a stay... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,183 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.92%
|
818 Eagle Landing DriveHope Mills, NCStep inside and discover a home designed for comfortable everyday living with a functional... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,496 sq.ft. |
$255,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.38%
|
2252 Andalusian DrHope Mills, NCUPGRADES-UPGRADES-UPGRADES-This 5 bedroom 3 full bath home that's been updated so beautifu... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,896 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
4223 Pete Warner CourtHope Mills, NCAssumable VA loan available at 3.125% percent for qualified buyers, offering a rare opport... |