Search for Condo for Sale in Fargo, North Dakota. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Condo listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 75 Condo listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
505 Oak St N #513Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,946 sq.ft. |
$990,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.13%
|
505 Oak St N #502Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,436 sq.ft. |
$1,199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2%
|
412 5th St N #524Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,672 sq.ft. |
$939,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.24%
|
1101 22nd St S #C6Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,010 sq.ft. |
$94,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.44%
|
1437 Broadway N #101Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,553 sq.ft. |
$169,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
300 Broadway N #305Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,505 sq.ft. |
$750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.26%
|
1110 3rd Ave N #604EFargo, ND
|
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$154,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.96%
|
809 6th Ave N #C14Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 807 sq.ft. |
$79,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.02%
|
412 5th St N #526Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,440 sq.ft. |
$869,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
505 Oak St N #504Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,070 sq.ft. |
$998,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.1%
|
2402 N Flickertail Dr S #1Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 1 baths | 924 sq.ft. |
$134,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.2%
|
804 S 10 St S #A-4Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,561 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.08%
|
505 Oak St N #511Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,324 sq.ft. |
$678,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.55%
|
214 Broadway NFargo, ND
|
1 beds | 4 baths | 8,700 sq.ft. |
$1,850,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.87%
|
300 Main Ave #506Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,480 sq.ft. |
$630,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.63%
|
117 Broadway N #207Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 643 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.1%
|
117 Broadway N #211Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,081 sq.ft. |
$280,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.52%
|
220 8th St S #D4Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,472 sq.ft. |
$305,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.06%
|
300 NP Ave N #309Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,262 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.31%
|
117 Broadway N #306Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 645 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.09%
|
117 Broadway N #303Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,326 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.79%
|
117 Broadway N #308Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,513 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.63%
|
12 Broadway N #206Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,699 sq.ft. |
$559,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.05%
|
2440 15th St S #B104Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,620 sq.ft. |
$199,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.57%
|
300 Broadway N #204Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,486 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.47%
|
12 Broadway N #201Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,160 sq.ft. |
$880,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.99%
|
117 Broadway N #200Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 642 sq.ft. |
$194,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.06%
|
117 Broadway N #307Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 719 sq.ft. |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.23%
|
117 Broadway N #203Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 678 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.11%
|
117 Broadway N #212Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,016 sq.ft. |
$290,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.46%
|
117 Broadway N #209Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 649 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.11%
|
505 Oak St N #501Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,834 sq.ft. |
$798,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.04%
|
3237 17th Ave S #101Fargo, ND
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,132 sq.ft. |
$140,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.76%
|
300 Main Ave #515Fargo, ND
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,347 sq.ft. |
$399,894 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.31%
|
118 Broadway N #703Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,600 sq.ft. |
$1,650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.6%
|
118 Broadway N #803Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,600 sq.ft. |
$1,770,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.63%
|
118 Broadway N #701Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,030 sq.ft. |
$1,325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.51%
|
118 Broadway N #802Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,507 sq.ft. |
$1,710,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.61%
|
118 Broadway N #801Fargo, ND
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,030 sq.ft. |
$1,425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.54%