| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1955 E 136th St SGlenpool, OKAwesome House in Glenn Abbey Addition. Close to rec center, HWY 75, Creek Turnpike and 151... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,002 sq.ft. |
$344,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.12%
|
17002 S 11th West AvenueGlenpool, OKWelcome home to this meticulously maintained property that offers a brand-new roof, one ac... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,283 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.58%
|
1104 E 137th StGlenpool, OKLovely 4 Bd 2 Bth home w/gorgeous sun rm appox 17'x12' w/8 six ft windows to open for yr a... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$277,700 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.99%
|
1302 E 140th PlaceGlenpool, OKCharming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Glenpool school district. Conveni... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,334 sq.ft. |
$224,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.25%
|
13761 S Nyssa CourtGlenpool, OKAll-brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Kendalwood IV. Features include two living areas, form... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,036 sq.ft. |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.86%
|
15802 S Elwood AveGlenpool, OKCountry charm meets city convenience! This beautiful 10-acre property features gently roll... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,720 sq.ft. |
$689,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.84%
|
14619 S Yukon AveGlenpool, OKYou do not want to miss this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath home perfect for first time homeown... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,172 sq.ft. |
$185,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.96%
|
15002 S Justin AveGlenpool, OKStep into this stunning 2-story home on a spacious corner lot, perfect for those who love ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 3,426 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.35%
|
13728 S Oak PlaceGlenpool, OKSold at time of listing. Glenpool has a quiet secret, and it lives on S Oak Place. This Cr... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,643 sq.ft. |
$274,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.6%
|
16713 S 1st East AvenueGlenpool, OKBuilt in 2022 and impeccably maintained by its original owners, this home sits on a 3/4 ac... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,303 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.65%
|
13282 S Maple StGlenpool, OKBeautifully updated home in established neighborhood. Wood-look tile, granite counter tops... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,574 sq.ft. |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.87%
|
13846 S Nyssa PlGlenpool, OKGreat move-in ready home in Glenpool's desirable Kendalwood IV. This spacious one story up... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,539 sq.ft. |
$311,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.3%
|
15 W 166th Place SGlenpool, OKImagine living just outside the hustle - tucked into that peaceful pocket east of Highway ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,274 sq.ft. |
$594,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.79%
|
14560 Jordan CtGlenpool, OKTucked away in the Cottages at Taylors Pond II on an oversized corner lot, it is like havi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,604 sq.ft. |
$384,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.12%
|
25 W 166th Pl SGlenpool, OKDonât miss this amazing opportunity. Newer home with all of the upgrades and add ons. ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,796 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.52%
|
13672 S Kenosha AvenueGlenpool, OKWelcome home to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage beauty! You'll love the spacious open... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,892 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.7%
|
205 W 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK205 W 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,032 sq.ft. |
$594,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.37%
|
41 E 148th St SGlenpool, OK41 E 148th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,626 sq.ft. |
$229,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.23%
|
103 W 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK103 W 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,788 sq.ft. |
$644,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.49%
|
670 E 149th St SGlenpool, OK670 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,222 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.42%
|
849 E 148th Pl SGlenpool, OK849 E 148th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,661 sq.ft. |
$469,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.51%
|
303 E 165th Pl SGlenpool, OK303 E 165th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,218 sq.ft. |
$589,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
107 E 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK107 E 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,819 sq.ft. |
$687,400 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.58%
|
113 W 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK113 W 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,265 sq.ft. |
$737,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
101 E 165th St SGlenpool, OK101 E 165th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,226 sq.ft. |
$699,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.6%
|
1664 E 138 St SGlenpool, OK1664 E 138 St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,550 sq.ft. |
$290,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.43%
|
214 E 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK214 E 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,676 sq.ft. |
$654,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.51%
|
100 E 164th Pl SGlenpool, OK100 E 164th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,208 sq.ft. |
$597,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.38%
|
226 E 165th St SGlenpool, OK226 E 165th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,840 sq.ft. |
$539,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.22%
|
84 E 165th Pl SGlenpool, OK84 E 165th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,830 sq.ft. |
$639,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
754 E 149th St SGlenpool, OK754 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,499 sq.ft. |
$494,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.09%
|
650 E 149th St SGlenpool, OK650 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,477 sq.ft. |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.54%
|
16516 S 1st EastCourtGlenpool, OK16516 S 1st EastCourt, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,830 sq.ft. |
$639,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
16501 S 4th EastAvenueGlenpool, OK16501 S 4th EastAvenue, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,774 sq.ft. |
$639,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.48%
|
711 E 149th St SGlenpool, OK711 E 149th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,001 sq.ft. |
$444,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.43%
|
102 E 165th St SGlenpool, OK102 E 165th St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,900 sq.ft. |
$564,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.3%
|
88 E 165th Pl SGlenpool, OK88 E 165th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,819 sq.ft. |
$637,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.48%
|
663 E 148th Pl SGlenpool, OK663 E 148th Pl S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,173 sq.ft. |
$464,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.5%
|
16412 S 1st EastCourtGlenpool, OK16412 S 1st EastCourt, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,788 sq.ft. |
$629,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
14910 S Sequoia St SGlenpool, OK14910 S Sequoia St S, Glenpool, OK 74033 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,278 sq.ft. |
$464,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.5%
|
There are 108 properties for sale in the city of Glenpool . The median list price in Glenpool is $459,900 and the average price per square foot is $185. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Glenpool is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Glenpool is $1,995.