| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
405 W Adams StMangum, OKBEAUTIFUL BRICK HOME ON PRIME CORNER LOT. This inviting brick home offers 3 bedrooms and 2... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,964 sq.ft. |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
22334 N County Road 1940Mangum, OKThis beautiful custom home with high quality finishes is ready for you to be the new owner... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,739 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
423 W Jefferson StMangum, OKWelcome to your dream home! Nestled on the picturesque and historic Jefferson Street, this... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 954 sq.ft. |
$129,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
34706 E County Rd 1480Mangum, OKIf you are looking for land to roam & a place to call home, this 80 acres MOL with a beaut... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 4,673 sq.ft. |
$735,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
420 W Monroe StreetMangum, OKWelcome to the most gorgeous home on Monroe St. Since purchased in 2019, this home has had... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$389,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
715 N Michigan AveMangum, OKSTUNNING 4 BEDROOM HOME WITH 3 CAR GARAGE! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,827 sq.ft. |
$389,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
704 N Pennsylvania AveMangum, OK704 N Pennsylvania Ave, Mangum, OK 73554 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,093 sq.ft. |
$189,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
22982 N County Road 1940Mangum, OK22982 N County Road 1940, Mangum, OK 73554 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,906 sq.ft. |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
20532 State Hwy 9Mangum, OK20532 State Hwy 9, Mangum, OK 73554 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,974 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1402 N Louis Tittle AvenueMangum, OKCommercial Building For Sale - Prime Location in Mangum, OK! Unlock the potential of this ... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 3,600 sq.ft. |
$155,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
27214 E County Road 1430 RdMangum, OK460 Acres MOL - Hunting, Ranch & Recreational Property. 460 Acres MOL with productive farm... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,332 sq.ft. |
$1,500,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1905 N Oregon StMangum, OKMOVE-IN READY & COMPLETELY REMODELED! This beautiful brick home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,168 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1000 N Byers AveMangum, OK1000 N Byers Ave, Mangum, OK 73554 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,063 sq.ft. |
$169,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
115 E Van Buren StMangum, OK115 E Van Buren St, Mangum, OK 73554 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,789 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 14 properties for sale in the city of Mangum . The median list price in Mangum is $115,000 and the average price per square foot is $61. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Mangum is 15.00%. The average monthly rental income in Mangum is $1,672.