Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in East Petersburg, Pennsylvania. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 7 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
5824 Wild Lilac Drive Lot #11EAST PETERSBURG, PAOPEN HOUSE SUNDAY APRIL 26th 1:00-2:30*Beautiful HAYDN MANOR Community *This 4 Bedroom, 4.... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,128 sq.ft. |
$1,049,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.09%
|
2542 Camas LnEAST PETERSBURG, PAIt's your lucky day! Build a brand-new custom home in Haydn Manor for under $700K! Welcome... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,450 sq.ft. |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.65%
|
5784 Wild Lilac DrEAST PETERSBURG, PAStunning Custom Home by Award-Winning EC Custom Homes. An exceptional opportunity to creat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,618 sq.ft. |
$949,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.21%
|
5780 Wild Lilac DrEAST PETERSBURG, PABrand-new construction without the wait - move right in and skip the 6+ month build timeli... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,930 sq.ft. |
$819,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.4%
|
2532 Crowfoot LnEAST PETERSBURG, PABeautiful custom-built two-story home by award-winning EC Custom Homes situated on a spaci... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,048 sq.ft. |
$1,100,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.02%
|
50 MeadowbreezeEAST PETERSBURG, PABuild your luxury custom home with EC Custom Homes in The Farm on Quarry Road, one of Manh... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,962 sq.ft. |
$1,565,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.13%
|