| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
219 Rigby StReevesville, SCNestled beneath a canopy of timeless Southern beauty in Reevesville, just moments from the... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,400 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
168 Country Downs LnReevesville, SC168 Country Downs Ln, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$380,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
0 Nursery RdReevesville, SC0 Nursery Rd, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$1,007,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
106 Church StReevesville, SC106 Church St, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,007 sq.ft. |
$396,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6156 Badham DrReevesville, SC6156 Badham Dr, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,513 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
0 Palm StReevesville, SC0 Palm St, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$100,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6204 Badham DrReevesville, SCNestled close to the interstate for convenient access, this 2019 mobile home offers modern... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,500 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
0 Bryant RdReevesville, SC0 Bryant Rd, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
130 Lees DrReevesville, SCIf you've been searching for a peaceful country setting, welcome home to 130 Lees Dr. Tuck... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,038 sq.ft. |
$200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
285 Koger DrReevesville, SC285 Koger Dr, Reevesville, SC 29471 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 1 baths | 896 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 10 properties for sale in the city of Reevesville . The median list price in Reevesville is $217,500 and the average price per square foot is $192. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Reevesville is 7.00%. The average monthly rental income in Reevesville is $1,236.