| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
12709 Sweet Bay DrEuless, TXWonderful two story home located in the Stone Creek Addition of Euless offering 4 split be... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,347 sq.ft. |
$465,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.91%
|
404 -- Freestone DrEuless, TXThis well taken care of property is Located just minutes from DFW Airport, local shopping,... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 925 sq.ft. |
$265,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.11%
|
12611 Oceanside DrEuless, TX12611 Oceanside Dr, Euless, TX 76040 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,612 sq.ft. |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.87%
|
1211 Meadowview DriveEuless, TXWelcome to 1211 Meadowview Dr in the established Meadowview community of Eulessâa beauti... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,707 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.3%
|
3820 Vista Mar DrEuless, TXThis ADORABLE townhome in the perfect LOCATION could be just the place you're looking for!... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$317,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.32%
|
12626 Bay AveEuless, TXWelcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome tucked in the heart of Euless with... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,653 sq.ft. |
$279,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.27%
|
804 Duckett DrEuless, TX$15,000 in Seller Concessions being offered! Like-new 2-story home nestled in a peaceful &... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,697 sq.ft. |
$669,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.31%
|
125 PlanEuless, TX
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,365 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.74%
|
274 PlanEuless, TX
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,560 sq.ft. |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.74%
|
#272 PlanEuless, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,664 sq.ft. |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.1%
|
#02 PlanEuless, TX
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,080 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.74%
|
#225 PlanEuless, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,980 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.03%
|
11212 Harston Wood DrEuless, TX
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,173 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.74%
|
11104 Mountain AshEuless, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,520 sq.ft. |
$199,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.32%
|
10806 Silk TreeEuless, TX
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
11106 Mountain Ash LnEuless, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,520 sq.ft. |
$199,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.32%
|
3101 Timberland TrlEuless, TX
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,067 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
11108 Mountain Ash LnEuless, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,420 sq.ft. |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.48%
|
381 PlanEuless, TX381 Plan, Euless, TX 76040 | Manufactured Home |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,173 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.74%
|
Angelico PlanEuless, TXAngelico Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,716 sq.ft. |
$435,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.35%
|
Botticelli PlanEuless, TXBotticelli Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,821 sq.ft. |
$448,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.39%
|
Monet PlanEuless, TXMonet Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,975 sq.ft. |
$463,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.83%
|
Picasso PlanEuless, TXPicasso Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,004 sq.ft. |
$468,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.45%
|
Van Gogh PlanEuless, TXVan Gogh Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,542 sq.ft. |
$498,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.89%
|
2085 Pine Grove LnEuless, TX2085 Pine Grove Ln, Euless, TX 76005 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,526 sq.ft. |
$665,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.03%
|
PRESWICK PlanEuless, TXPRESWICK Plan, Euless, TX 76005 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,860 sq.ft. |
$759,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.2%
|
327 Bluestem DrEuless, TX327 Bluestem Dr, Euless, TX 76039 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,785 sq.ft. |
$427,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2%
|
2075 Pine Grove LnEuless, TX2075 Pine Grove Ln, Euless, TX 76005 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,526 sq.ft. |
$659,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.04%
|
392 PlanEuless, TX392 Plan, Fort Worth, TX 76040 | Manufactured Home |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,175 sq.ft. |
$240,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.95%
|
393 PlanEuless, TX393 Plan, Fort Worth, TX 76040 | Manufactured Home |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,387 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.17%
|
Princeton PlanEuless, TXPrinceton Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,887 sq.ft. |
$425,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.32%
|
Yale PlanEuless, TXYale Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,970 sq.ft. |
$433,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.34%
|
Columbia PlanEuless, TXColumbia Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,060 sq.ft. |
$441,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.37%
|
Harvard PlanEuless, TXHarvard Plan, Euless, TX 76039 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,785 sq.ft. |
$418,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.29%
|
916 Snapdragon DrEuless, TX916 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,975 sq.ft. |
$458,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.18%
|
964 Pilot Hill DrEuless, TX964 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,004 sq.ft. |
$468,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.81%
|
966 Pilot Hill DrEuless, TX966 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,821 sq.ft. |
$448,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.76%
|
232 PlanEuless, TX232 Plan, Euless, TX 76040 | Manufactured Home |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,420 sq.ft. |
$195,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.39%
|
508 Martin LnEuless, TX508 Martin Ln, Euless, TX 76040 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,632 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.53%
|
There are 63 properties for sale in the city of Euless . The median list price in Euless is $419,445 and the average price per square foot is $225. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Euless is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Euless is $2,055.