Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Frisco, Texas. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 366 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
3617 Shadewell StFrisco, TXAlert! The estimated credit bid is being revealed on this property so you will know the bi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,041 sq.ft. |
$464,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.42%
|
8336 Pitkin RoadFrisco, TXThis beautifully designed home offers an ideal blend of comfort and entertaining space. Th... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,558 sq.ft. |
$725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.4%
|
Other Investment Properties for Sale in Frisco |
|||
13335 Chittamwood LnFrisco , TXMULTIPLE OFFERS, HIGHEST AND BEST BY 8 PM MONDAY. Excellent opportunity to own a beautifu... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,982 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.5%
|
12809 Spring Hill DrFrisco , TXGorgeous 2 story home in Winding Creek Estates! Beautiful wood floors throughout common a... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,233 sq.ft. |
$776,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.74%
|
15905 Buffalo Creek DrFrisco , TXThis gorgeous & rare 1.5 story home in sought-after Hunters Creek has rich updates & a bea... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,905 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
15926 Twin Cove DrFrisco , TXBeautiful open floor plan in the heart of Frisco. The 5-star rated neighborhood of Hunter'... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,834 sq.ft. |
$489,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.38%
|
11058 Wellshire LnFrisco , TXEntertain your family and friends in your stunning new home that exudes elegance, allows f... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,616 sq.ft. |
$910,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.41%
|
12576 Pond Cypress LnFrisco , TX12576 Pond Cypress Ln, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,841 sq.ft. |
$660,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
15961 Custer TrlFrisco , TX15961 Custer Trl, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 5,179 sq.ft. |
$2,225,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.05%
|
Jefferson 2F (w/Media) PlanFrisco , TXJefferson 2F (w/Media) Plan, Prosper, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 4,205 sq.ft. |
$926,950 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.01%
|
Brookfield 2R PlanFrisco , TXBrookfield II R Plan, Prosper, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 4,054 sq.ft. |
$914,950 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.98%
|
Plan Lucca PlanFrisco , TXPlan Lucca Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,145 sq.ft. |
$1,793,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.35%
|
Plan 608 PlanFrisco , TXPlan 608 Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,086 sq.ft. |
$1,804,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.35%
|
Plan 289 PlanFrisco , TXPlan 289 Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,928 sq.ft. |
$1,736,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.34%
|
Plan Siena PlanFrisco , TXPlan Siena Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,089 sq.ft. |
$1,752,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.34%
|
Plan 672 PlanFrisco , TXPlan 672 Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,531 sq.ft. |
$1,777,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.35%
|
Plan Livorno PlanFrisco , TXPlan Livorno Plan, Frisco, TX 75035 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,957 sq.ft. |
$1,753,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.34%
|