| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1802 Marble StreetPenitas, TXGreat Location / In the fast growing City Of Penitas! Looking for a home that is sitting o... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,363 sq.ft. |
$279,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.41%
|
1505 Marble StPenitas, TXGorgeous 4 bed and 2 bath home with a 2 car garage featuring big kitchen with lots of cabi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,747 sq.ft. |
$370,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.86%
|
1302 Quartz StreetPenitas, TXExperience the elegance of this modern home, perfectly situated on a generous half-acre lo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,787 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
1502 Diamond AvenuePenitas, TXAttention All Investors! Incredible investment opportunity to own a fully occupied/rented ... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 10,164 sq.ft. |
$620,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.92%
|
3101 Tom Gill RoadPenitas, TXLive Here. Work Here. Grow Here. This Penitas gem gives you the space you've been looking ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,175 sq.ft. |
$165,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.88%
|
1707 Uranium AvenuePenitas, TXDiscover this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, situated on a sprawling half-acre lot ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,895 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1703 Bluebird AvePenitas, TXThis delightful investment property is nestled on a generous half-acre lot, providing ampl... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,900 sq.ft. |
$162,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.55%
|
1301 Expressway 83Penitas, TXSpacious country living just minutes from Expressway 83 in Penitas! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,471 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
1103 Granite StreetPenitas, TX3-Bedroom Home on Half-Acre Lot! This charming 3-bedroom home sits on a spacious 0.5-acre ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,224 sq.ft. |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.25%
|
1108 Arboledas DrPenitas, TX1108 Arboledas Dr, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,008 sq.ft. |
$159,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.14%
|
1722 Blue Bird AvePenitas, TX1722 Blue Bird Ave, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,003 sq.ft. |
$200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
1305 Opal StreetPenitas, TXWelcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on approximately half an acre in ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,687 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.85%
|
1600 Platinum StPenitas, TX1600 Platinum St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,874 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.53%
|
38707 FM 2221Penitas, TX38707 FM 2221, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.21%
|
1205 Quartz StPenitas, TX1205 Quartz St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,330 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.93%
|
1842 La Fuente DrPenitas, TX1842 La Fuente Dr, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,280 sq.ft. |
$185,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.57%
|
17009 Tom Gill RdPenitas, TX17009 Tom Gill Rd, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$160,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.9%
|
1728 Rodriguez StPenitas, TX1728 Rodriguez St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$84,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.92%
|
5201 N Tom Gill RdPenitas, TX5201 N Tom Gill Rd, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 0 sq.ft. |
$839,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.88%
|
1802 Nugget StreetPenitas, TXOne-of-a-kind Penitas property now on the market! This absolutely stunning 3-bedroom, 2-ba... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,553 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.78%
|
1403 White Rock StPenitas, TX1403 White Rock St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,416 sq.ft. |
$750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.89%
|
16507 Salida Del Sol StPenitas, TX16507 Salida Del Sol St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$220,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.65%
|
18611 Villa Hermosa DrPenitas, TX18611 Villa Hermosa Dr, Penitas, TX 78572 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$180,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.4%
|
38319 Mile 7 Rd NPenitas, TX38319 Mile 7 Rd N, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.57%
|
00 Pino StPenitas, TX00 Pino St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$88,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.54%
|
18180 Villa DrPenitas, TX18180 Villa Dr, Penitas, TX 78574 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$176,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.48%
|
18574 Villa Hermosa DrPenitas, TX18574 Villa Hermosa Dr, Penitas, TX 78572 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$177,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.46%
|
18021 Washington Palm DrPenitas, TX18021 Washington Palm Dr, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$79,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.43%
|
3757 Tom Gill RdPenitas, TX3757 Tom Gill Rd, Penitas, TX 78576 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,226 sq.ft. |
$105,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.94%
|
39707 Mile 4 RdPenitas, TX39707 Mile 4 Rd, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$74,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.02%
|
39817 Mile 4 RdPenitas, TX39817 Mile 4 Rd, Penitas, TX 78576 | Manufactured Home |
2 beds | 1 baths | 800 sq.ft. |
$110,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.43%
|
2755 La Maceta StPenitas, TX2755 La Maceta St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$99,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.59%
|
39404 Circle 6, St NPenitas, TX39404 Circle 6, St N, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.25%
|
39016 Mile 4 RoadPenitas, TXWelcome to country living - This beautifully designed home blends the timeless charm of a ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,398 sq.ft. |
$520,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.47%
|
0 Royal Palm DrPenitas, TX0 Royal Palm Dr, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$75,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.89%
|
00 Mile 7 StPenitas, TX00 Mile 7 St, Penitas, TX 78576 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$1,202,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
000 Mile 7 Hwy WPenitas, TX000 Mile 7 Hwy W, Palmview, TX 78574 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |