Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Richmond, Texas. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 82 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
21507 Prairie Crest DrRichmond, TXPlease call Curtis at (951) 282-7355 to schedule a viewing. Thanks! |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,393 sq.ft. |
$395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.07%
|
23831 Villa Lisa DrRichmond, TXGorgeous One Story Home with 4 Bedrooms on a Large Lot with an Amazing Backyard! Open and ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,860 sq.ft. |
$355,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.26%
|
7019 Oak LnRichmond, TX**NEW UPDATES** Escape the hustle and bustle of the city with this gorgeous countryside re... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,070 sq.ft. |
$1,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.19%
|
23714 Via Viale DrRichmond, TX23714 Via Viale Dr, Centerton, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,909 sq.ft. |
$380,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.08%
|
11614 Seaglers Point LnRichmond, TX11614 Seaglers Point Ln, Centerton, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,279 sq.ft. |
$349,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.64%
|
12006 Sambuco CtRichmond, TX12006 Sambuco Ct, Centerton, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,541 sq.ft. |
$365,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.72%
|
23610 Villa Lisa DrRichmond, TX23610 Villa Lisa Dr, Centerton, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,201 sq.ft. |
$420,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.88%
|
29711 Hay Field LnRichmond, TX29711 Hay Field Ln, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,958 sq.ft. |
$1,500,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.29%
|
6902 Bois D Arc LnRichmond, TX6902 Bois D Arc Ln, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,342 sq.ft. |
$875,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.22%
|
24755 Levante DrRichmond, TX24755 Levante Dr, Centerton, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,034 sq.ft. |
$479,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.1%
|
29526 Circle S Ranch TrlRichmond, TX29526 Circle S Ranch Trl, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
8 beds | 7 baths | 6,281 sq.ft. |
$2,599,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.52%
|
29711 Egret View LnRichmond, TX29711 Egret View Ln, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,797 sq.ft. |
$1,050,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.21%
|
29535 Fulshear Lake TrceRichmond, TX29535 Fulshear Lake Trce, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 5,803 sq.ft. |
$1,458,998 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.28%
|
29503 Fulshear Lake TrceRichmond, TX
|
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,871 sq.ft. |
$1,459,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.39%
|
29402 Circle S Ranch TrlRichmond, TX29402 Circle S Ranch Trl, Fulshear, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 5 baths | 5,169 sq.ft. |
$1,395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.28%
|
29718 Deer Crest LnRichmond, TX29718 Deer Crest Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,947 sq.ft. |
$975,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.19%
|
21018 Ripford CtRichmond, TX21018 Ripford Ct, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,682 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.7%
|
11607 Seaglers Point LnRichmond, TX11607 Seaglers Point Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,871 sq.ft. |
$379,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
29702 Hay Field LnRichmond, TX29702 Hay Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,144 sq.ft. |
$1,275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.33%
|
29627 Circle S Ranch TrlRichmond, TX29627 Circle S Ranch Trl, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
6 beds | 6 baths | 7,277 sq.ft. |
$2,700,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.52%
|
11718 Giovanni LaneRichmond, TXBeautifully maintained, lightly lived-in single-story home in the sought-after Lakes of Be... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,872 sq.ft. |
$349,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.39%
|
6719 Waterbuck TraceRichmond, TXWOW factor in Deer Meadows! This stunning 3-bed, 2-bath home with bonus room offers 1,924 ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,924 sq.ft. |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.2%
|
4514 Buffalo Lake CtRichmond, TX4514 Buffalo Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,794 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.73%
|
8626 Woods Hollow TrlRichmond, TX8626 Woods Hollow Trl, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 5 baths | 6,324 sq.ft. |
$2,575,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.51%
|
29726 Hay Field LnRichmond, TX29726 Hay Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,291 sq.ft. |
$1,220,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.32%
|
2342 Fresh Flower WayRichmond, TXThis nearly new highland home, completed in March 2025, offers extensive upgrades througho... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 2,600 sq.ft. |
$549,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.81%
|
8619 Woods Hollow TrlRichmond, TX8619 Woods Hollow Trl, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 5,340 sq.ft. |
$2,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.51%
|
23127 N Waterlily DrRichmond, TX23127 N Waterlily Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,280 sq.ft. |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.45%
|
23207 Verita CtRichmond, TX23207 Verita Ct, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,474 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.2%
|
29818 Deer Crest LnRichmond, TX29818 Deer Crest Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,979 sq.ft. |
$1,299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.34%
|
29803 Heron View LnRichmond, TX
|
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,589 sq.ft. |
$1,450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.3%
|
25202 Kelton Hills LnRichmond, TX25202 Kelton Hills Ln, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,970 sq.ft. |
$439,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.37%
|
142 Amaranth WayRichmond, TXThis amazing home was built in 2023 by Perry Homes in 2023 and offers a fresh, modern layo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,412 sq.ft. |
$549,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.81%
|
7811 Ravens Point DrRichmond, TX7811 Ravens Point Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,978 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.28%
|
23218 Verita CtRichmond, TX23218 Verita Ct, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,838 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
1707 Red Lake CtRichmond, TX1707 Red Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,710 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.13%
|
23610 Carducci DrRichmond, TX23610 Carducci Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,909 sq.ft. |
$440,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1%
|
11722 Slick Rock DrRichmond, TX11722 Slick Rock Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,750 sq.ft. |
$445,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.06%
|
5627 Pleasant Falls DrRichmond, TXThe Timpson Elevation"C"Plan by D.R. Horton Homes w/upgraded"SMART HOME SYSTEM" featuring ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,262 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.11%
|
5646 Pleasant Falls DrRichmond, TXThe Perry Plan Elevation"A"Plan by D.R. Horton Homes w/upgraded"SMART HOME SYSTEM" featuri... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,623 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.07%
|