| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
106 Fox Hollow Vlg #C4Mendon, VTGREAT LOCATION. 1-level, 2BR/2Ba condo located diagonally across from PICO SKI RESORT off ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,331 sq.ft. |
$420,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.85%
|
475 BrookwoodMendon, VT475 Brookwood, Mendon, VT 05701 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,160 sq.ft. |
$1,299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.36%
|
0 Helvi HlMendon, VT0 Helvi Hl, Mendon, VT 05701 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
0 Thistle Hill Pl Lot 8Mendon, VT0 Thistle Hill Pl Lot 8, Mendon, VT 05701 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$169,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
175 Overbrook Drive #AMendon, VTFully furnished and move-in ready, this nicely appointed split-level townhouse offers an o... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,413 sq.ft. |
$639,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.71%
|
534 Cream Hill RoadMendon, VTYou have arrived! How soon you leave again is up to you. Drive around your paved circular ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,130 sq.ft. |
$1,300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.62%
|
There are 6 properties for sale in the city of Mendon . The median list price in Mendon is $686,550 and the average price per square foot is $314. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Mendon is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Mendon is $2,422.