Search for Condo for Sale in Williamsburg, Virginia. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Condo listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 34 Condo listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
283 Patriot LNWilliamsburg, VAMove-in ready condo with fresh paint and modern updates throughout. New luxury vinyl plank... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$211,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.52%
|
723 Graves OrdinaryWilliamsburg, VAExceptional resort-style living awaits in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,401 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.32%
|
135 Pelhams OrdinaryWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to 135 Pelham's Ordinary, a beautiful condo nestled along the 9th fairway of the e... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,190 sq.ft. |
$303,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.33%
|
703 Westgate CircleWilliamsburg, VAWestgate at Williamsburg is a centrally located condominium community in the heart of Will... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,529 sq.ft. |
$289,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.48%
|
449 Zelkova RoadWilliamsburg, VALooking for the full Colonial Williamsburg experience? Look no further than WyndhamPlantat... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,905 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.93%
|
105 Lake Powell Road #CWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Williamsburg! This charming 2 Bedr... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 768 sq.ft. |
$155,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.88%
|
1904 Prosperity CourtWilliamsburg, VAFormer model home with 2,574 sq ft of updated living space in sought-after Governors Grove... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,574 sq.ft. |
$387,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
237 Woodmere Drive #BWilliamsburg, VATrue one-level living in The Woodlands-rare, well-designed, and exceptionally livable. Thi... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,434 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.28%
|
309 Queens CrescentWilliamsburg, VA
|
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,204 sq.ft. |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.54%
|
246 Padgetts OrdinaryWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to this NEWLY REMODELED and effortless living in this beautifully remodeled 3-bedr... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,560 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.99%
|
709 Graves OrdinaryWilliamsburg, VAExceptional resort-style living is waiting for you in this spacious 3 bed/3 bath condo off... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,752 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.03%
|
1431 Redoubt RoadWilliamsburg, VAInvestors welcomed!!! HOA Maintained Exterior elements - including roof, gutters, siding, ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,841 sq.ft. |
$365,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.34%
|
1292 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAMOVE-IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION! Welcome home to the Lafayette, where style and comfort com... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$643,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.17%
|
1244 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAQUICK MOVE-IN! Welcome home to the Lafayette, our two-story townhome featuring four bedroo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$589,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.4%
|
1312 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAQUICK MOVE-IN! Welcome home to the Lafayette, where style and comfort come together. The s... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$654,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
1316 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAMARCH MOVE-IN! Welcome home to the Lafayette, our two-story townhome featuring four bedroo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$654,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.16%
|
1220 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAMOVE-IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION! Welcome home to the Lafayette, where style and comfort com... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$597,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.33%
|
1240 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAREADY NOW! Welcome to the Shenandoah. This home offers a modern and spacious open-concept ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,714 sq.ft. |
$644,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
1268 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VASpring Move-in! Welcome home to the Lafayette, where style and comfort come together. The ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$659,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.35%
|
1272 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAApril Move-in. Welcome to the Shenandoah floorplan. This home offers a modern and spacious... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,714 sq.ft. |
$693,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.34%
|
1204 EaglescliffeWilliamsburg, VAOne-Level living in a nearly maintenance free condo. This 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath living spa... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,862 sq.ft. |
$535,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.1%
|
1224 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VADiscover the perfect end unit townhome in the sought after Ford's Colony community! This m... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,553 sq.ft. |
$685,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.51%
|
1208 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAREADY NOW! Welcome to the Shenandoah. This home offers a modern and spacious open-concept ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,714 sq.ft. |
$679,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
5216 Foundation StreetWilliamsburg, VACondo Living in the Heart of New Town! Enjoy coffee shops, restaurant's, recreation, shopp... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,136 sq.ft. |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.48%
|
310 Padgetts OrdinaryWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to 310 Padgett's Ordinary at Kingsmill Resort, offering beautiful waterfront views... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,600 sq.ft. |
$355,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.89%
|
1252 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to the Shenandoah. This home offers a modern and spacious open-concept living spac... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,751 sq.ft. |
$695,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.47%
|
1256 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAWelcome home to the Lafayette, our two-story townhome featuring four bedrooms, three full ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,879 sq.ft. |
$674,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
310 Patriot Lane #DWilliamsburg, VACorner unit condo offering a fully updated interior at an exceptional value. This end unit... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,020 sq.ft. |
$209,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.54%
|
106 Prosperity CourtWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to 106 Prosperity Court in Williamsburg-a beautifully designed townhome offering c... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 1,860 sq.ft. |
$379,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.27%
|
1106 Braemar CreekWilliamsburg, VAPerfectly positioned on the 16th fairway of the Jamestown Course at Williamsburg National,... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,240 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.24%
|
1260 Treviso BayWilliamsburg, VAWelcome to the Shenandoah floor plan. This home offers a modern and spacious open-concept ... |