| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1873 Sumac Ct #AGrafton, WIWelcome to effortless downtown living! This stunning first-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,286 sq.ft. |
$242,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.21%
|
1611 17th AveGrafton, WIWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath ranch offering comfort, space, ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,895 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
132 W Juniper DrGrafton, WITucked into a .32-acre lot in a sought-after Grafton location, this 3BR/2.5BA home offers ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,590 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.61%
|
257 Candleberry LnGrafton, WIMassive contemporary two story home with main level master. The Parklane Elite series hom... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,945 sq.ft. |
$749,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
285 Mulberry LnGrafton, WIBeautiful new construction ranch with three bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept de... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,293 sq.ft. |
$659,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.06%
|
245 Candleberry LnGrafton, WIGreat ranch great location! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath ranch is a Elite series home- see doc... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,362 sq.ft. |
$689,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.14%
|
280 Candleberry LnGrafton, WIOpens concept new construction ranch on a huge lot with almost a 4 car garage!! The Princ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,203 sq.ft. |
$649,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.03%
|
1012 Candleberry LnGrafton, WIOpen concept ranch with almost a 4 car garage!! The Princeton Elite home has it all! Ent... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,203 sq.ft. |
$659,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.54%
|
225 Mulberry LnGrafton, WIMassive contemporary two story home with main level master!! The Parklane Elite series hom... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,945 sq.ft. |
$749,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
237 Mulberry LnGrafton, WIThe Hampton Bay Elite series home offers a massive great room with tons of windows, GFP, a... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,548 sq.ft. |
$729,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.66%
|
442 W Sparrow WayGrafton, WINEW PRICE 3/24/26 NOW INCLUDING DRIVEWAY AND SOD/LANDSCAPING. This open-concept ranch feat... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,831 sq.ft. |
$715,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.33%
|
389 W Sparrow WayGrafton, WINEW PRICE 3/24/26 NOW TO INCLUDE DRIVEWAY AND SOD. This comfortable home features generous... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,806 sq.ft. |
$728,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.26%
|
2436 Caribou LnGrafton, WIAn immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bath ranch condo in Grafton's Hunter's Crossing is just what you... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,673 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.79%
|
792 N Sparrow WayGrafton, WIThis new construction Prairiefield Elite ranch home has it all- four bedrooms, 2.5 bath... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,305 sq.ft. |
$699,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.68%
|
445 N Sparrow WayGrafton, WIThe Madison Elite series home offers it all!! This 5 bedroom home w/ 3 full baths and has ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,013 sq.ft. |
$724,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
759 Hummingbird CtGrafton, WI***NEW PRICE NOW INCLUDES DRIVEWAY AND LANDSCAPING 3./24/26. This two-story home makes an ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,200 sq.ft. |
$743,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.29%
|
745 N Green Bay RdGrafton, WIWelcome to this charming updated ranch style home on a generous 1 acre lot, conveniently l... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 3,500 sq.ft. |
$584,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.39%
|
213 Mulberry LnGrafton, WIThe Hampton Bay Elite series new construction home is truly a open concept design offering... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,577 sq.ft. |
$739,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.67%
|
312 W Lilac LnGrafton, WIPristine, updated & very well-maintained all describe this beautiful home located within t... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,473 sq.ft. |
$619,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.03%
|
727 10th AveGrafton, WIThis is a bank-owned property. Take advantage of this open concept home with some updates... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 912 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.25%
|
511 Acacia DrGrafton, WIWelcome to your private sanctuary in Grafton! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home in C... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,200 sq.ft. |
$564,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.76%
|
1623 17th AveGrafton, WIPerfect opportunity for the smart buyer to capitalize on this property. Seller hates to le... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,443 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.3%
|
811 Cheyenne Ave #GGrafton, WILooking for a well maintained 1st floor unit with Views of pond -this is it! Updates per ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,284 sq.ft. |
$294,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.16%
|
590 Hawks Ridge RdGrafton, WIThe Wilshire Elite series home on a fully exposed lot with rear facing east!! Enter the o... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,683 sq.ft. |
$729,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.66%
|
537 Hawks Ridge RdGrafton, WIThe Hampton Reserve Elite home is on a huge deep lot. This open concept two story home ha... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,770 sq.ft. |
$759,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.7%
|
403 Beech StGrafton, WIThe charming Village of Grafton beckons you to this gem of a home! Located within walking ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,462 sq.ft. |
$345,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.22%
|
1912 Cedar StGrafton, WISpacious ranch-style condo offering comfort, flexibility, and a fantastic location walkabl... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,000 sq.ft. |
$409,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.65%
|
1065 Candleberry LnGrafton, WIGreat ranch in great location with exposure! This home offers 2452 Sq. Ft. and is being b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,452 sq.ft. |
$739,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.25%
|
1621 S Pine StGrafton, WIWonderfully maintained inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath ranch featuring updated bathrooms and ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,198 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.78%
|
873 Tallgrass DrGrafton, WITranscending the ordinary, this pristine King's Way custom ranch is a masterwork of design... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,888 sq.ft. |
$1,360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.23%
|
1251 Washington St #4Grafton, WINewly remodeled contemporary condo in the heart of Grafton--offering a rare blend of city-... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,105 sq.ft. |
$669,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.73%
|
973 13th AveGrafton, WIBright, open-concept ranch in a desirable Grafton location with close proximity to dining,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,258 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.86%
|
1006 13th AveGrafton, WIBeautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious fully fenced 0.3 acre lot in ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,344 sq.ft. |
$419,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.78%
|
There are 34 properties for sale in the city of Grafton . The median list price in Grafton is $659,990 and the average price per square foot is $296. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Grafton is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Grafton is $2,597.