| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
8044 Lueth RdSauk City, WIThis custom 5,000+ sq. ft. ranch sits on 8+ acres with a walkout basement, a pool, and stu... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 5,016 sq.ft. |
$1,025,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
513 Polk StSauk City, WIReady to move in, this spacious home is perfectly suited for indoor-outdoor living. The op... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,687 sq.ft. |
$479,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1132 Water St #8Sauk City, WICompleted in 2024, this stunning 4BR, 3.5BA condo offers 2,926 sq. ft. of thoughtfully des... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,926 sq.ft. |
$824,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
709 Spruce StSauk City, WIWelcoming 5 yr new bungalow full of yesteryear charm. Crisp custom white cabinetry pairs b... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,392 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1909 Mulberry St #108Sauk City, WIEligible buyers may qualify for a 30-Year Fixed Buydown @ 4.99% (minimum 5% down) -IF clos... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,193 sq.ft. |
$530,510 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1912 Mulberry St #110Sauk City, WIEligible buyers may qualify for a 30-Year Fixed Buydown @ 4.99% (minimum 5% down) -IF clos... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,608 sq.ft. |
$567,055 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2000 Mulberry St #124Sauk City, WIEligible buyers may qualify for a 30-Year Fixed Buydown @ 4.99% (minimum 5% down) -IF clos... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,052 sq.ft. |
$502,575 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
9416 Blackhawk TrlSauk City, WIA true classic! This traditional beauty is the perfect blend of privacy & convenience, loc... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,148 sq.ft. |
$745,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
409 Cedar StSauk City, WIShowings start 5/1/2026 @ Open House. Experience the perfect blend of comfort & convenienc... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,958 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 11 properties for sale in the city of Sauk City . The median list price in Sauk City is $567,055 and the average price per square foot is $204. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Sauk City is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Sauk City is $2,813.