Search for Condo for Sale in West Palm Beach, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Condo listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 267 Condo listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
550 Okeechobee BoulevardWest Palm Beach, FLRare opportunity to own the only penthouse currently available in CityPlace South Tower. M... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,120 sq.ft. |
$899,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.77%
|
616 Clearwater Park Rd #913West Palm Beach, FL616 Clearwater Park Rd #913, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,112 sq.ft. |
$445,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.63%
|
202 Oxford 200West Palm Beach, FLSophisticated condo with sunrise breakfast views and sunset balcony garden views! This st... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 924 sq.ft. |
$159,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.26%
|
602 Executive Center Dr #105West Palm Beach, FLSELLER MOTIVATED! Fully furnished AS-IS, 1st floor condo with nice open patio for grilling... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 770 sq.ft. |
$253,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.19%
|
616 Executive Center Dr #107West Palm Beach, FL"Located in a desirable neighborhood, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at 616 Exe... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 770 sq.ft. |
$230,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.51%
|
4081 San Marino Boulevard #203West Palm Beach, FLGreat oportunity to live or as an investment. Water & internet included. The community has... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 926 sq.ft. |
$209,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.58%
|
5600 N Flagler Dr #904West Palm Beach, FLEnjoy the amazing intracoastal views from the balcony of this 2 bed/2 bath unit located on... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,170 sq.ft. |
$309,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.9%
|
5600 N Flagler Dr #1001West Palm Beach, FLWater views, open kitchen, new hurricane shutters with french doors from guest bedroom to... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,170 sq.ft. |
$259,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.19%
|
201 Oxford 600West Palm Beach, FLMOVE IN READY LIGHT & BRIGHT, LARGE 2 BEDROOM,2 FULL BATHS SECOND FLOOR CORNER CONDO. TH... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 924 sq.ft. |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.96%
|
4200 San Marino Blvd #308West Palm Beach, FLBEST GATED COMMUNITY IN WEST PALM BEACH CLOSE TO EVERYTHING JUST 10 MINUTES TO THE BEACH ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,060 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.11%
|
616 Clearwater Park Rd #Lp4West Palm Beach, FLWest Palm Beach: Stunning, rare find! Perfect primary, seasonal or investment opportunity ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,120 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.85%
|
500 Executive Center Dr #3iWest Palm Beach, FLLOCATION , LOCATION, LOCATION !! PERFECT FOR AN INVESTER. TENANT LEASE DEC 31, 2019. $900... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 845 sq.ft. |
$139,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.3%
|
5200 N Flagler Dr #803West Palm Beach, FLBreathtaking water views of the intracoastral and ocean, nobody between you the the water.... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,235 sq.ft. |
$414,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.76%
|
616 Clearwater Park Road #708West Palm Beach, FLLocation Location! Walkable to downtown & City Place walk to Brightline & Tri-Rail Shoppin... |