Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in West Palm Beach, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 389 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
10265 Osprey TrceWest Palm Beach, FLGorgeous water & golf views from this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home! Rarely available floorpl... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,291 sq.ft. |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.12%
|
10675 La StradaWest Palm Beach, FLImpeccably Maintained La Strada Home. Comfortable, Open Floor Plan. Kitchen with Overabu... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,120 sq.ft. |
$636,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.06%
|
216 Lakeland DrWest Palm Beach, FLThis is a quintessential bungalow - fully reimagined and award-winning! A top-to-bottom re... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,243 sq.ft. |
$1,399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.2%
|
625 Selkirk StWest Palm Beach, FLStunning Spanish Mission-style 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blending timeless charm with modern ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,334 sq.ft. |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.65%
|
2607 W End RdWest Palm Beach, FLA rare opportunity to live in one of the most sought after classic Florida style neighborh... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,645 sq.ft. |
$800,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.69%
|
1915 Lake AveWest Palm Beach, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 982 sq.ft. |
$1,399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.49%
|
944 Hansen StWest Palm Beach, FLMany buyers do not realize that if your buying this home for your primary residence it com... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,456 sq.ft. |
$599,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.05%
|
8384 Heritage Club DrWest Palm Beach, FLCome home to resort style living at The Club At Ibis. This charming home, locatedon a corn... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,474 sq.ft. |
$540,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.35%
|
214 Westwood Cir EWest Palm Beach, FL''A Hidden Gem'' Looking for a starter home with tranquil nature sounds, acre of yard spac... |
6 beds | 2 baths | 2,199 sq.ft. |
$900,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.01%
|
3221 Liddy AveWest Palm Beach, FLExtremely well maintained & cared for home. A/C & roof about 10 years old. Lovely wood f... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 882 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.64%
|
2390 Saratoga Bay DrWest Palm Beach, FLThis home is on the 5th hole of The Lakes course of Bear Lakes Country Club. Here you can... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,271 sq.ft. |
$750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.36%
|
2301 Ridgeway AveWest Palm Beach, FLPresenting a rare opportunity to embrace resort-style living in West Palm Beach! This beau... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 840 sq.ft. |
$1,499,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.91%
|
7027 Aliso AveWest Palm Beach, FLDiscover this elegant former model home in the sought-after, gated Terracina community. Si... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,630 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.38%
|
15185 Tangelo BlvdWest Palm Beach, FLRenovated custom built 3 bedrooms 2.5 bath pool home with a 2-car garage boasting a newer ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,098 sq.ft. |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5%
|
1711 Gregory RdWest Palm Beach, FLAN OASIS WITHIN AN OASIS. OUTSTANDING PROPERTY with tons of privacy located in the sought... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,747 sq.ft. |
$929,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.51%
|
237 Wenonah PlWest Palm Beach, FLCome see this charming home in this sought after area. Perfect location. for downtown l... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 829 sq.ft. |
$835,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3%
|
7676 Ironhorse BlvdWest Palm Beach, FLBe prepared to be WOW'd as you enter through beautiful etched glass doors of your new home... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,317 sq.ft. |
$995,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.16%
|
2192 Bonnie DrWest Palm Beach, FLCome see this single family home that has lots of room in the backyard and parking. This s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,368 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.63%
|
2544 Sandy CayWest Palm Beach, FLWelcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Andros Isle community. Offering... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,633 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.72%
|
2760 White Wing LnWest Palm Beach, FLCome take a look at this Divosta built home in the heart of West Palm Beach. Bear Island i... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,974 sq.ft. |
$865,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.91%
|
8 Bell LnWest Palm Beach, FLEnjoy a prime location in this private family neighborhood, just minutes to major routes, ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,939 sq.ft. |
$687,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.17%
|
12895 Persimmon BlvdWest Palm Beach, FLBeautiful renovated house in Loxahatchee. 3 bed, 2 bath and 1 car garage with a basement f... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,073 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.43%
|
842 Kaye StWest Palm Beach, FLGreat opportunity in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA restrictions. This 2/1 single-family... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 816 sq.ft. |
$399,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.07%
|
5120 Foxhall Dr SWest Palm Beach, FL**Assumable Mortgage** Welcome to this two-story home in the sought-after Foxhall communit... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,969 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.92%
|
8400 Nicholls PtWest Palm Beach, FLRefined 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa with den located in Palm Beach County, 24/7 guard-gated en... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,520 sq.ft. |
$399,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.3%
|
12325 89th Pl NWest Palm Beach, FLSet on a beautifully manicured and fenced 1.15-acre lot, this home offers the kind of priv... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,850 sq.ft. |
$750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.11%
|
13035 61st Ln NWest Palm Beach, FLBeautiful home with 4 full bedrooms plus a den/office can be a 5th bedroom. with a nice ti... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,343 sq.ft. |
$800,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.35%
|
7500 W Lake DrWest Palm Beach, FLREMARKABLE WATERFRONT CORNER LOT HOME IN PRISTINE LAKE CLARK SHORES. THE ROOF IS 1 YEAR O... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,913 sq.ft. |
$849,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.67%
|
10680 Grande BoulevardWest Palm Beach, FLBeautifully renovated and filled with natural light, this bright and airy home features im... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$719,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.71%
|
6036 Azalea CirWest Palm Beach, FLBeautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a brand-new roof (2025) and A/C conde... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |
$565,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.49%
|
1011 W Lakewood RdWest Palm Beach, FL$5K SELLER CREDIT TOWARD CLOSING COST AND PREPAYS WHEN OFFER FULL PRICE!You will fall in l... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 884 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.13%
|
439 28th StWest Palm Beach, FLBeautifully Renovated Northwood Single-Family Home. Discover this impeccably updated 2-bed... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,031 sq.ft. |
$1,250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.98%
|
747 Avon RdWest Palm Beach, FLBeautiful 3-bedroom, 2 bath corner large lot home in the historic district of West Palm Be... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,463 sq.ft. |
$1,500,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.09%
|
8281 Heritage Club Dr DrWest Palm Beach, FLPREMIERE GOLF MEMBERSHIP HOME FOR SALE in Club At Ibis. Experience The Best Of Florida Liv... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,781 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.72%
|
1020 Avon RdWest Palm Beach, FLBeautiful, completely remodeled single-family home located in the heart of West Palm Beach... |