Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Vero Beach, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 93 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
241 14th PlaceVero Beach, FLUpdated Waterfront Home - Private Dock, Minutes to the Intracoastal Rare waterfront opport... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,413 sq.ft. |
$759,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.3%
|
1875 HEDDEN PLACEVero Beach, FLHome is listed on the Orlando Stellar MLS.. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and coas... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 801 sq.ft. |
$229,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.2%
|
4250 Diamond SquareVero Beach, FLStunning home with open lakefront water views. Conveniently located in gated community of ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,299 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.95%
|
1645 34th AvenueVero Beach, FLWelcome to this beautifully restored 1920's home that has been professionally renovated an... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,188 sq.ft. |
$540,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.09%
|
4220 Abington Woods CircleVero Beach, FLBeautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage & serene lake views. This well maintain... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,334 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.55%
|
6489 53rd CircleVero Beach, FLSpacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home with 2-car garage offering 2,675 sq ft of solid concr... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,675 sq.ft. |
$634,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.74%
|
8340 Paladin SquareVero Beach, FLNestled in a gated community of Summer Lake North, this concrete block home features 3 bed... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,960 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.4%
|
2135 Island DrVero Beach, FLYour magnificent coastal retreat awaits you within St. Christopher Harbor! Just South of t... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,501 sq.ft. |
$1,595,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
1786 Berkshire Circle SWVero Beach, FLBeautiful lakefront 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage, designed for effortless Fl... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,780 sq.ft. |
$455,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.09%
|
1125 19TH STREET SWVero Beach, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. NO HOA! Must see! This home has been well maintain... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,362 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.13%
|
521 Cypress RoadVero Beach, FLScheduled for completion in Sep 2026, by the bespoke Builders East. This thoughtfully desi... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,102 sq.ft. |
$2,950,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.66%
|
8083 Westfield CircleVero Beach, FLThis beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a sought-after split floor plan an... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,935 sq.ft. |
$455,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.71%
|
6635 49th CourtVero Beach, FLNew Construction at Vero Beach's Crystal Falls Community! Move in ready! 3 bedrooms, 3 bat... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,417 sq.ft. |
$665,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3%
|
703 5th Place SWVero Beach, FLCharming Vero Beach pool home offering comfort, privacy, and classic Florida living. This ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,479 sq.ft. |
$279,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.99%
|
3360 Buckinghammock TrailVero Beach, FLWOW!!! Panoramic View of VBCC Golf course! Set on the 2nd hole this remodeled home is idea... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,886 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.41%
|
2890 1st PlaceVero Beach, FLThis 3-bedroom, 2-bath, garage home on a corner lot. Improvements include a 2022 roof, upd... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,160 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.11%
|
1846 24th Place SWVero Beach, FLCharming and updated CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms of living space on a spacio... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,170 sq.ft. |
$294,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.28%
|
1330 38th AvenueVero Beach, FLBuilt in 2021, beautifully designed 3 bed, 2 bath home, 2 car garage w gen hook-up and EV ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,570 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.02%
|
1765 24th Place SWVero Beach, FLWelcome home to this beautifully renovated 2/2/1 home featuring loads of newer features! L... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,100 sq.ft. |
$274,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.36%
|
1490 Carriage CourtVero Beach, FLStunningly designed Vizcaya model is in the wonderful coveted Point West's East Village. 3... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,751 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.72%
|
2255 82nd Avenue SWVero Beach, FLBring your AIRPLANE with you!! FIVE acres of beautiful land. Welcome to Vero Beach and the... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,817 sq.ft. |
$999,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.44%
|
655 Valencia Circle SWVero Beach, FLSpacious two-story concrete block home on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering room for everyone. ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,325 sq.ft. |
$540,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.49%
|
4102 Keeson CircleVero Beach, FLOwn a FULLY furnished TURN-KEY home in desirable Lost Tree gated community. Upon entering ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,046 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.29%
|
1254 River Reach DriveVero Beach, FLTHE SELLER IS OFFERING A 3% CREDIT @ CLOSING. Wake up to peaceful lake views in this spaci... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,722 sq.ft. |
$660,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.43%
|
8265 97th AveVero Beach, FLBeautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern comfort and style. The open-c... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,458 sq.ft. |
$335,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.4%
|
412 7th Road SWVero Beach, FLThis home could be perfect for a first time buyer! Cute remodeled 2 bedroom 1 one bath wit... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 780 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.13%
|
5558 55th AvenueVero Beach, FLExquisite 4/3 saltwater pool home on a lake. Accordion shutters, Grand 8'doors, 10' ceilin... |