Search for Townhouse for Sale in Vero Beach, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 19 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
259 Provence PlaceVero Beach, FL
|
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,520 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.41%
|
1620 42nd Square #104Vero Beach, FLThis thoughtfully designed 3-level home has 3 beds/2.5 baths & a 1 car attached garage. Th... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,578 sq.ft. |
$262,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.56%
|
909 Bahia Mar RoadVero Beach, FLExperience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this stunningly remodeled Silver Shores tow... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.35%
|
1805 Bridgepointe Circle #3Vero Beach, FLTHE BARGAIN YOU'VE BEEN WAITING FOR! This 3/2.5/2 residence showcases soaring ceilings imp... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,758 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.94%
|
7756 95th CourtVero Beach, FLJust Listed in Vero Lake Estates! Built in 2023, this immaculate 3/2/2 offers modern livin... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,454 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.4%
|
427 Pineapple Square SW #31Vero Beach, FLImmaculate Key West-style 3BR/2BA attached home in sought-after Pineapple Cay. Meticulousl... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,640 sq.ft. |
$324,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.19%
|
4997 Corsica SquareVero Beach, FLMOVE IN READY! Resort style living in a 3/2/2 Villa DiVosta Carrington model. Enjoy a turn... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,541 sq.ft. |
$315,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.29%
|
9929 E Villa CircleVero Beach, FLNEW 2026 ROOF INSTALLED! FL LIVING AT A GREAT PRICE IN VERONA TRACE W/RESORT STYLE AMENITI... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,656 sq.ft. |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.37%
|
1838 Oak Grove CourtVero Beach, FLBeautifully maintained 3BR/2BA villa in a gated community near Pointe West. From the momen... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,491 sq.ft. |
$343,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.65%
|
886 S Verona Trace DriveVero Beach, FLGREAT DEAL IN VERONA TRACE! Like new, spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home with a lake view. B... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,685 sq.ft. |
$255,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.17%
|
9975 E Villa CircleVero Beach, FL**Bright & Beautiful End-Unit Condo!** This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,288 sq.ft. |
$279,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.9%
|
1814 Pointe W WayVero Beach, FLOpportunity to purchase with current lease in place until 2/14/27.Great location in Pointe... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,750 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.89%
|
2557 Bella Vista CircleVero Beach, FLBuilt in 2020, this excellent 3BR/2BA West Vero stunner is the definition of move-in ready... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,604 sq.ft. |
$339,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.71%
|
4922 Wood Duck CircleVero Beach, FLThis 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is in the charming community of Wood Duck, in the heart of G... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,616 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.49%
|
1866 Sixty Oaks LaneVero Beach, FLNestled amongst the foliage you have found your home sweet home! The rear screened porch b... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 979 sq.ft. |
$257,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.74%
|
9848 E Villa CircleVero Beach, FLEnd-unit townhome with direct lake views in Verona Trace! This 3 bed, 3 bath, 1 car garage... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,641 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.48%
|
375 S Waverly Place #1DVero Beach, FLWelcome to Waverly Place! This charming home offers a fantastic opportunity for you to mak... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,170 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.06%
|