| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
127 Cooper CirSantee, SCLocated in Santee Cooper Resort on Lake Marion. This home has 14 rooms (laundry room, uti... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,386 sq.ft. |
$540,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.2%
|
121 Congaree Ct CtSantee, SC121 Congaree Ct Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.28%
|
721 Striped Bass CtSantee, SC721 Striped Bass Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$258,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.38%
|
Birch PlanSantee, SCBirch Plan, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,680 sq.ft. |
$271,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.14%
|
126 Congaree CtSantee, SC126 Congaree Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.69%
|
Cali PlanSantee, SC
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$285,200 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.75%
|
0 Ellexlee RdSantee, SC0 Ellexlee Rd, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.02%
|
128 Cooper CirSantee, SC128 Cooper Cir, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$85,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.92%
|
128 Cooper Cir #3Santee, SC128 Cooper Cir #3, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$85,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.92%
|
110 Cooper Dr #7Santee, SC110 Cooper Dr #7, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$85,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.92%
|
9387 Old Number Six HwySantee, SC9387 Old Number Six Hwy, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$624,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.05%
|
0 William Clark BlvdSantee, SC0 William Clark Blvd, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.53%
|
HELENA PlanSantee, SC
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$266,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.3%
|
712 Striped Bass CtSantee, SC712 Striped Bass Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$264,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.18%
|
617 Perch Lane CtSantee, SC617 Perch Lane Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$265,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.15%
|
633 Perch Lane CtSantee, SC633 Perch Lane Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$272,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.93%
|
7533 Old Number Six HwySantee, SC7533 Old Number Six Hwy, Santee, SC 29142 | Manufactured Home |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,302 sq.ft. |
$284,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.76%
|
709 Striped Bass CtSantee, SC709 Striped Bass Ct, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,482 sq.ft. |
$269,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.02%
|
9133 SW Ace DrSantee, SC9133 SW Ace Dr, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,176 sq.ft. |
$294,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.17%
|
Elder PlanSantee, SCElder Plan, Santee, SC 29142 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,176 sq.ft. |
$294,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.47%
|
Ibis Point SE State Road S-38-754 Rd SE #Tract 2Santee, SCIbis Point SE State Road S-38-754 Rd SE #Tract 2, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$220,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.97%
|
000 Saluda DrSantee, SC000 Saluda Dr, Santee, SC 29142 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$125,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5%
|
There are 23 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Santee . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Santee is $387,000 and the average price per square foot is $238. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Santee is N/A%. The average monthly short term rental income in Santee is $652.